Home » Student Life » Athletics » Softball » Schedule and Results
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size Print this Page Email to a Friend

Softball Spring 2020 Softball Schedule

Date

Day

Opponent

Site

Time

Results

2/1/2020 Saturday Andrew College Home 12:00pm
2/1/2020 Saturday Andrew College Home 2:00pm
2/5/2020 Wednesday Lagrange College Lagrange, Ga 1:00pm ET
2/5/2020 Wednesday Lagrange College Lagrange, Ga 3:00pm ET
2/11/2020 Tuesday Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College (ABAC) Tifton, GA 2:00pm ET
2/11/2020 Tuesday Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College (ABAC) Tifton, GA 4:00pm ET
2/14/2020 Friday Chattanooga State Sun Chief Classic 3:45pm
2/14/2020 Friday Jones County Sun Chief Classic 6:00pm
2/15/2020 Saturday Northwest Florida State College Sun Chief Classic 11:15am
2/15/2020 Saturday Trinity Valley Sun Chief Classic 9:00am
2/18/2020 Tuesday Lagrange College Home 12:00pm
2/18/2020 Tuesday Lagrange College Home 2:00pm
2/20/2020 Thursday Andrew College Cuthbert, GA 2:00pm ET
2/20/2020 Thursday Andrew College Cuthbert, GA 4:00pm ET
2/22/2020 Saturday Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College (ABAC) Home 12:00pm
2/22/2020 Saturday Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College (ABAC) Home 2:00pm
2/24/2020 Monday Thomas University - JV Thomasville, GA 1:00pm ET
2/24/2020 Monday Thomas University - JV Thomasville, GA 3:00pm ET
3/2/2020 Monday Lake Michigan CC Home 12:00pm
3/2/2020 Monday Lake Michigan CC Home 2:00pm
3/3/2020 Tuesday Wabash Valley College Home 12:00pm
3/3/2020 Tuesday Wabash Valley College Home 2:00pm
3/5/2020 Thursday Thomas University - JV Home 12:00pm
3/5/2020 Thursday Thomas University - JV Home 2:00pm
3/7/2020 Saturday Southern Union State Community College Wadley, AL 2:00pm
3/7/2020 Saturday Southern Union State Community College Wadley, AL 4:00pm
3/13/2020 Friday Southern Union State Community College Home 12:00pm
3/13/2020 Friday Southern Union State Community College Home 2:00pm
3/17/2020 Tuesday Chattahoochee Valley Community College Home 1:00pm
3/17/2020 Tuesday Chattahoochee Valley Community College Home 3:00pm
3/19/2020 Thursday Bishop State Community College Mobile, AL 1:00pm
3/19/2020 Thursday Bishop State Community College Mobile, AL 3:00pm
3/21/2020 Saturday Enterprise State Community College Home 1:00pm
3/21/2020 Saturday Enterprise State Community College Home 3:00
3/24/2020 Tuesday Lurleen B. Wallace Community College LBW Andalusia, AL 1:00
3/24/2020 Tuesday Lurleen B. Wallace Community College LBW Andalusia, AL 3:00pm
3/26/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-North Monroeville, AL 1:00
3/26/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-North Monroeville, AL 3:00
3/31/2020 Tuesday Coastal Alabama-East Home 1:00pm
3/31/2020 Tuesday Coastal Alabama-East Home 3:00pm
4/2/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-South Home 1:00pm
4/2/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-South Home 3:00pm
4/4/2020 Saturday Chattahoochee Valley Community College Phenix City, AL 1:00pm ET
4/4/2020 Saturday Chattahoochee Valley Community College Phenix City, AL 3:00pm ET
4/7/2020 Tuesday Bishop State Community College Home 1:00pm
4/7/2020 Tuesday Bishop State Community College Home 3:00pm
4/9/2020 Thursday Enterprise State Community College Home 1:00pm
4/9/2020 Thursday Enterprise State Community College Home 3:00pm
4/14/2020 Tuesday Lurleen B. Wallace Community College LBW Home 1:00pm
4/14/2020 Tuesday Lurleen B. Wallace Community College LBW Home 3:00pm
4/16/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-North Home 1:00pm
4/16/2020 Thursday Coastal Alabama-North Home 3:00pm
4/18/2020 Saturday Coastal Alabama-East Brewton, AL 1:00pm
4/18/2020 Saturday Coastal Alabama-East Brewton, AL 3:00pm
4/21/2020 Tuesday Coastal Alabama-South Bay Minette, AL 1:00pm
4/21/2020 Tuesday Coastal Alabama-South Bay Minette, AL 3:00pm