Schedule/Scores

Date
Day
Opponent
Site
Time
Result
Date:
01/30/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Andrew College
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
01/30/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Andrew College
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/02/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
LaGrange College
Site:
LaGrange, GA
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/02/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
LaGrange College
Site:
LaGrange, GA
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/05/2021
Day:
Fri
Opponent:
USC-Salk
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/05/2021
Day:
Fri
Opponent:
USC-Salk
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/09/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
LaGrange College
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/09/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
LaGrange College
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/11/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Thomas University
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/11/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Thomas University
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/16/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Southern Union
Site:
Wadley, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/16/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Southern Union
Site:
Wadley, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/19/2021
Day:
Fri
Opponent:
Sun Chief Classic
Site:
Gulf Shores, AL
Time:
Result:
Date:
02/23/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Marion Military
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/23/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Marion Military
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/25/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Andrew College
Site:
Cuthbert, GA
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/25/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Andrew College
Site:
Cuthbert, GA
Time:
Result:
Date:
02/27/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
ABAC
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/27/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
ABAC
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
02/28/2021
Day:
Sun
Opponent:
Thomas University
Site:
Thomasville, GA
Time:
Result:
Date:
02/28/2021
Day:
Sun
Opponent:
Thomas University
Site:
Thomasville, GA
Time:
Result:
Date:
03/02/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Lake Michigan
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/02/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Lake Michigan
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/04/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
ESCC
Site:
Enterprise, AL
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/04/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
ESCC
Site:
Enterprise, AL
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/06/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
ESCC
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/06/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
ESCC
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/09/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Marion Military
Site:
Marion, AL
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/09/2021
Day:
Tue
Opponent:
Marion Military
Site:
Marion, AL
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/11/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Southeastern ILL College
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/11/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Southeastern ILL College
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/15/2021
Day:
Mon
Opponent:
Southern Union
Site:
Home
Time:
12:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/15/2021
Day:
Mon
Opponent:
Southern Union
Site:
Home
Time:
2:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/18/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-South
Site:
Bay Minette, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/18/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-South
Site:
Bay Minette, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/20/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-South
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/20/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-South
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/25/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Bishop State
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/25/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Bishop State
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/27/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Bishop State
Site:
Mobile, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
03/27/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Bishop State
Site:
Mobile, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/01/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
LBW
Site:
Andalusia, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/01/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
LBW
Site:
Andalusia, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/03/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
LBW
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/03/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
LBW
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/08/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Calhoun
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/08/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Calhoun
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/15/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-North
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/15/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-North
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/17/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-North
Site:
Monroeville, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/17/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-North
Site:
Monroeville, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/22/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-East
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/22/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
Coastal-East
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/24/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-East
Site:
Brewton, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/24/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
Coastal-East
Site:
Brewton, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/29/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
CVCC
Site:
Home
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
04/29/2021
Day:
Thu
Opponent:
CVCC
Site:
Home
Time:
3:00 pm
Result:
Date:
05/01/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
CVCC
Site:
Phenix City, AL
Time:
1:00 pm
Result:
Date:
05/01/2021
Day:
Sat
Opponent:
CVCC
Site:
Phenix City, AL
Time:
3:00 pm
Result: